Elezioni, i candidati alla Camera e al Senato all’uninominale

CAMERA


Palermo Resuttana

Leopoldo Piampiano (centrosinistra)
Francesco Cascio (centrodestra)
Aldo Penna (Movimento 5 stelle)
Erasmo Palazzotto (Liberi e Uguali)

Palermo Libertà
Milena Gentile (centrosinistra)
Ada Terenghi (centrodestra)
Giorgio Trizzino (Movimento 5 stelle)
Antonella Monastra (Liberi e Uguali)

Palermo Brancaccio Settecannoli
Silvio Moncada (centrosinistra)
Antonello Antinoro (centrodestra)
Roberta Alaimo (Movimento 5 stelle)
Filippo Occhipinti (Liberi e Uguali)

Bagheria
Franco Vasta (centro sinistra)
Carolina Varchi (centrodestra)
Vittoria Casa (Movimento 5 stelle)
Rosa La Plena (Liberi e Uguali)

Monreale
Salvo Lo Giudice (centrosinistra)
Saverio Romano (centrodestra)
Giuseppe Chiazzese (Movimento 5 stelle)
Serafino La Corte (Liberi e Uguali)

Gela
Grazia Augello (centrosinistra)
Pino Federico (centrodestra)
Dedalo Pignatone (Movimento 5 stelle)
Franca Gennuso (Liberi e Uguali)

Agrigento
Giuseppe Sodano (centrosinistra)
Lillo Pisano (centrodestra)
Michele Sodano  (Movimento 5 stelle)
Bianca Guzzetta (Liberi e Uguali)

Trapani-Marsala
Pamela Orrù (centrosinistra)
Tiziana Pugliesi (centrodestra)
Piera Ajello (Movimento 5 stelle)
Daniele Nuccio (Liberi e Uguali)

Mazara del Vallo
Gaspare Culotta (centrosinistra)
Francesca Liliana Intorcia (centrodestra)
Vita Martinciglio (Movimento 5 stelle)
Nicolò Asaro (Liberi e Uguali)

Messina
Pietro Navarra (centrosinistra)
Matilde Siracusano (centrodestra)
Francesco d’Uva (Movimento 5 stelle)
Gabriele Siracusano (Liberi e Uguali)

Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Natalia Cimino (centrosinistra)
Maria Tindara Gullo (centrodestra)
Alessio Villarosa (Movimento 5 stelle)
Francesca Pietropaolo (Liberi e Uguali)

Enna
Fabio Venezia (centrosinistra)
Carmelo Lo Monte (centrodestra)
Andrea Giarrizzo (Movimento 5 stelle)
Lillo Maria Colaleo (Liberi e Uguali)

Acireale
Nicola D’Agostino (centrosinistra)
Basilio Catanoso (centrodestra)
Giulia Grillo (Movimento 5 stelle)
Matilde Riccioli (Liberi e Uguali)

Catania
Giuseppe Berretta (centrosinistra)
Manlio Messina (centrodestra)
Laura Paxia (Movimento 5 stelle)
Mary Chiaramonte (Liberi e Uguali)

Misterbianco
Luca Sammartino (centrosinistra)
Giovanni Pistorio  (centrodestra)
Simona Suriano (Movimento 5 stelle)
Luca Barbato (Liberi e Uguali)

Paternò
Ersilia Severino (centrosinistra)
Giuseppe Lombardo (centrodestra)
Eugenio Saitta (Movimento 5 stelle)
Valentina Borzì (Liberi e Uguali)

Ragusa
Venerina Padoa (centrosinistra)
Valeria Zorzi (centrodestra)
Maria Lucia Lorefice (Movimento 5 stelle)
Rosetta Noto (Liberi e Uguali)

Avola
Giovanni Giuca (centrosinistra)
Daniela Armenia (centrodestra)
Maria Marzana (Movimento 5 stelle)
Paolo Randazzo (Liberi e Uguali)

Siracusa
Sofia Amodio (centrosinistra)
Nicoletta Piazzese  (centrodestra)
Paolo Ficara (Movimento 5 stelle)
Cristina De Caro (Liberi e Uguali)

SENATO
Palermo San Lorenzo
Teresa Piccione (centrosinistra)
Giulio Tantillo (centrodestra)
Steni Di Piazza (Movimento 5 stelle)
Pietro Grasso (Liberi e Uguali)

Palermo Bagheria
Mario Cicero (centrosinistra)
Ester Bonafede (centrodestra)
Loredana Russo (Movimento 5 stelle)
Nadia Spallitta (Liberi e Uguali)

Marsala
Paolo Ruggirello (centrosinistra)
Antonino Scilla (centrodestra)
Francesco Mollame (Movimento 5 stelle)
Mariella Maggio (Liberi e Uguali)

Agrigento
Maria Iacono (centrosinistra)
Vincenzo Giambrone (centrodestra)
Rino Marinello (Movimento 5 stelle)
Calogero Zammuto (Liberi e Uguali)

Caltanissetta-Gela-Enna
Angelo Fasulo (centrosinistra)
Giovanna Candura (centrodestra)
Pietro Lorefice (Movimento 5 stelle)
Marotta Angelo (Liberi e Uguali)

Messina
Fabio D’Amore (centrosinistra)
Urania Papatheu (centrodestra)
Grazia D’Angelo (Movimento 5 stelle)
Tittiro Gaetano (Liberi e Uguali)

Acireale
Giovanni Burtone (centrosinistra)
Angelo Attaguile (centrodestra)
Tiziana Drago (Movimento 5 stelle)
Leo Micali (Liberi e Uguali)

Catania
Valeria Sudano (centrosinistra)
Raffaele Stancanelli (centrodestra)
Nunzia Catalfo (Movimento 5 stelle)
Ambra Monterosso (Liberi e Uguali)

Siracusa
Alessandra Furnari (centrosinistra)
Mariella  Muti  (centrodestra)
Giuseppe Pisani (Movimento 5 stelle)
Franca Antoci (Liberi e Uguali)